UbuntuUpdates.org

Package "ubuntu-system-adjustments"

This package belongs to a PPA: Mint Main

Name: ubuntu-system-adjustments

Description:

Adjustments to the Ubuntu package base
These adjustments modify some unwanted behaviors of the Ubuntu package base and are specific to this base.

Latest version: 2016.09.02.1
Release: sarah
Level: base
Repository: main

Links


Download "ubuntu-system-adjustments"


Other versions of "ubuntu-system-adjustments" in Sarah

Repository Area Version
PPA: Mint Main 2016.09.02.1
PPA: Mint Main 2017.05.21.1
PPA: Mint Main 2017.05.21.1
PPA: Mint Main 2019.12.09.2
PPA: Mint Main 2020.07.29
PPA: Mint Main 2019.06.29.1
PPA: Mint Main 2019.07.29.1
PPA: Mint Main 2018.07.09.3
PPA: Mint Main 2020.12.28

Changelog

Version: 2016.09.02.1 2019-06-29 08:08:55 UTC
This repository doesn't support changelogs.

Version: 2016.09.02 2016-09-04 18:07:56 UTC
This repository doesn't support changelogs.

Version: 2016.07.23 2016-07-27 10:08:33 UTC
This repository doesn't support changelogs.

Version: 2016.06.24 2016-07-09 17:30:04 UTC
This repository doesn't support changelogs.



About   -   Send Feedback to @ubuntu_updates